Categories

Products Directory - Passive Components

Fiber optic patchcord

Fiber optic patchcord

Connector:SC LC ST FC Fiber:G652D,G657A1,G657A2

Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components
Catv Digital Modulator (qpsk)

Catv Digital Modulator (qpsk)

Qpsk digital tv modulator adopts advanced digital signal processing technology, of which receiving port can directly use digital satellite receiver fo...

Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components
Light /lamp-underwater Light

Light /lamp-underwater Light

With 36 pcs super-bright led lamp-house, energy saving and long lifetime, we make the light color as order, with matel stand, easy to insert into grou...

Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components
Flunixin Meglumine Injection 5%, 10%

Flunixin Meglumine Injection 5%, 10%

50 mg/ml for intravenous or intramuscular use in horses and for intravenous use in beef and dairy cattle. not for use in dry dairy cows and veal calve...

Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components
Sulfaclozine, Sulfachloropyrazine Sodium

Sulfaclozine, Sulfachloropyrazine Sodium

Sulfaclozine cas number. 102-65-8, sulfaclozine. chinese name. molecular structure. molecular formula. c10h9cln4o2s. molecular weight. 284.72. \nprodu...

Electronics & Electrical > Passive Components

Passive Components Product Directory