2F CPRI patch cord, FTTA, orangeLSZH, 5m, with PDLC housing, armore

2F CPRI patch cord, FTTA, orangeLSZH, 5m, with PDLC housing, armore

$9.6 / Piece
Get latest price
MOQ 200 Pieces
Price $9.6 / Piece
Sample Yes
Category Electronics & Electrical Wires, Cables & Assemblies
Dongjie Optical Technology (suzhou) Co.ltd

China Jiangsu Sheng, China

Establish: 2002

Business Type :

  • Service Provider
+86 51266558801

Other Products from this Company

Product information

Fiber G652D/ G657A2 OM2/ OM1
Fiber Count 2
Tighet-Buffered Fiber 0.9mm / 0.6mm
Attenuation ≤0.4dB/km@1310nm ≤3.5dB/km@850nm
≤0.3dB/km@1550nm ≤1.5dB/km@1300nm
Diameter Over Jacket 7.0±0.20mm, 4.8±0.20mm, 5.3±0.20mm
Jacket Material LSZH
Color Black
Operation Temperature -40~+80° C
Minumum Bending Radius Dynamic: 20D , Static: 10D
Tensile Strength Long Term: 300N, Short Term: 500N
Crush Resistant Long Term: 400N, Short Term: 500N


Patch cord
Connectors DLC/UPC
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB
Return Loss ≥50dB ≥25dB
Cable Length Customized
Length Tolerance L≤5m, Tolerance: +0.1/-0m, L>5m, Tolerance: +2%*L/-0m
Fan-out Cable Length "Armored tube OD is 2.8±0.1mm. Armored tube material: SUS304.
Length can be customised"
Housing N/A, or with PDLC, NSN, FULLAXS 

Packaging Info : Plastic bag and carton
Payment Terms : TT
Delivery Information : Depend on the quantity
Product Specification
Brand Name : DONGJIE OR OEM

Product Images

2F CPRI patch cord, FTTA, orangeLSZH, 5m, with PDLC housing, armore

2F CPRI patch cord, FTTA, orangeLSZH, 5m, with PDLC housing, armore

Related Products

DJI Matrice 100 QUADCOPTER

Price : $1480 / Units

MOQ : 5 Units

52W AC/DC Ceiling fan Controller Circuit

Price : $3.5 / Sets

MOQ : 3000 Sets

Drone Volt Hercules 20 Sprayer Drone

Price : $9150 / Units

MOQ : 1 Units

36W ACDC ceiling fan motor Controller Circuit

Price : $4.5 / Sets

MOQ : 3000 Sets