Dried Sea Cucumber

Dried Sea Cucumber

$300 / Acre
Get latest price
MOQ Acre
Price $300 / Acre
Category Food & Beverage Frozen & Dried Food
Gooiland Food And Beverage Bv

Norway Finnmark, Norway

Establish: 2006

Business Type :

  • Trading Company
+47 45762665945

Other Products from this Company

Product information

We can supply dry sea Cucumber as;

Specs
Cutted, boiled
Common name : Pepino de mar
English name : Sea Cucumber
Scientific name : Patallus Mollis
Moisture: 7% apporx.
Size: 4Cm to 8Cm
Color : Black

Packaging Info : 20 kG box with 4 sacks of 5kg
Product Specification

Product Images

Dried Sea Cucumber

Dried Sea Cucumber

Related Products

CHUNMEE 41022 AAAAA

Price : $1 / Ampere

MOQ : 1 Kilogram

PASSION FRUIT PUREE

Price : $1 / Kilogram

MOQ : 10 Metric Tons

Get Quotes Easily from Multiple Suppliers just by Posting Requests

Facing difficulties in finding the product you want? Post your requests in Bizbangladesh.com in order to hear quotes from the existing interested suppliers of Bizbangladesh.com. Custom requests enable your ability to find out the right suppliers for your specified product or service.