UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

$1 / Pieces
Get latest price
MOQ 1 Piece
Price $1 / Pieces
Sample No
Category Computer & IT Hardware Components
UPONCOMM

China Guangdong Sheng, China

Establish: 2013

Business Type :

  • Service Provider
+86 18565148512

Other Products from this Company

Product information
Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
Speed :100GBase-LR4
Wavelength : 1310nm
Distance : 10km
Interface :LC Duplex
DOM : Support YES
Media : SMF
Optical Components :DFB/PIN
TX Power :-4.3~4.5dBm
RX Power : <-11.5dBm
Form Factor :QSFP+
Protocols : 100G Ethernet, MSA Compliant
Temperature Range : 0 to 70℃ (32 to 158℉)
Packaging Info : Our standard package is industrial anti-static plastic tray , 10pcs each layer. We also have individual box package for retailing using
Payment Terms : T/T
Product Specification
Brand Name : UPON or Cusomized
Speed : 100GBase-LR4
Wavelength : 1310nm
Distance : 10km
Interface : LC Duplex

Product Images

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Transceiver